E. RE -1 desires to receive sanitary sewer and wastewater treatment from the RFWSD upon the terms set forth herein. The number of EQRs of sanitary sewer service capacity to be provided by the RFWSD will be determined prior to connection to the RFWSD system based on the RFWSD's Rules and Regulations then in effect and subject to plumbing plans and specifications, which amount shall not exceed 80 EQRs. F. Requirements and procedures for the inclusion of RE -1 Property into the RFWSD are set forth in C.R.S. §§ 32-1-401 et seq. and the RFWSD's Service Plan, which will be amended as provided hereunder to include the RE -1 Property and surrounding properties. Pursuant to C.R.S. § 32-1-402(1)(c), agreements may be entered into "[b]etween a board and the owners of property sought to be included in a special district with respect to fees, charges, terms and conditions on which such property may be included." G. The RFWSD is authorized by C.R.S. §§ 32-1-1001(1)(d) and 31-35-402(1)(f) to require reimbursement of its out-of-pocket costs in providing services to the RFWSD's customers, including but not limited to, sewer and water connections, inclusions to the RFWSD and planning, design, and review of